#1 2020-09-10 16:59:10

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

What information does Clarita collect?

Privacy Policy.

Clarita Solutions recognises the Privacy Act
It is our policy to adopt the National Privacy Principles in our contact with you

What information does Clarita collect?.
Clarita collects the personal information required for us to communicate with you and your organisation and to provide you with the services we offer.
This includes your name, address and other contact information reasonably required to ensure we are communicating with the correct person.

We do not normally collect “Sensitive Information” as deemed by the Privacy Act
How does Clarita use the information collected?

Clarita collects this information so we can contact you and your organisations for the purpose of conducting business and/or maintaining a relationship.

How does Clarita collect information?

Clarita will collect your personal information directly from you in the process of conducting business.
We may also collect your personal information from another contact in your organisation or from a third party who we believe has informed you that your details may be provided to us.
We may collect this information via telephone, fax, e-mail, a meeting or via our website.

When you send Clarita an e-mail

we may record your email address.

How does Clarita store your personal information?

Your personal information may be stored in electronic and/or paper based format.
We take precautions to protect the security and integrity of this information.

How can you check the information that Clarita holds?

If you wish to view the personal information that we hold about you please use the Contact Us.
We will arrange for your personal information to be made available for you to view at our office.
You may be required to sign a Non-Disclosure Agreement and provide adequate identification to prove your identity before viewing this information.
We will not charge you for responding to such a request, unless we incur costs in providing the information.
To protect your privacy we will not respond to requests to post, fax or e-mail your personal information.
We will take all reasonable steps to ensure the information we hold is accurate and will put into effect any changes that you request.

Does Clarita disclose personal information to third parties?

We will not sell or otherwise make available your personal information to organisations other than for the purpose of assisting us conduct our business operations.
The organisations we may give your personal information to include but are not limited to our suppliers, couriers, contractors and financial institutions.
Does Clarita use “cookies”?.
Our web site may use cookies which are small amounts of information sent from a web server to your computer.
We do not use cookies to track your internet activity, only to provide login or other information required for the use of our web site.
What about links to other sites?.
Clarita’s web site and other material provided electronically or on paper may contain links to other web sites.
We are not responsible for the privacy practices of these linked sites.
Do you need more information?.
You can contact Clarita as follows: Privacy Officer: David Lestani E-mail: [email protected] Post: PO Box 268, Holland Park   QLD   4121.

Offline

#2 2020-09-10 17:00:41

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Пару часов назад просматривал контент сети, при этом к своему удивлению заметил хороший сайт. Посмотрите: https://mootools.net/forge/profile/robinalberto8  . Для нас вышеуказанный вебсайт показался очень привлекательным. Всего хорошего!

Offline

#3 2020-09-10 17:02:14

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Пол дня изучал содержимое инет, при этом к своему удивлению заметил замечательный ресурс. Вот посмотрите: https://ask.fm/selectcarbon218  . Для меня данный вебсайт оказал радостное впечатление. Всех благ!

Offline

#4 2020-09-10 17:03:53

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Весь вечер наблюдал контент сети интернет, и неожиданно к своему удивлению открыл прекрасный ресурс. Гляньте: http://onlinekinofun.ru/katalog-videoro … -vzroslyih  . Для моих близких этот веб-сайт явился очень привлекательным. Всего наилучшего!

Offline

#5 2020-09-10 17:05:28

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Минут десять анализировал содержание сети интернет, случайно к своему удивлению увидел отличный вебсайт. Вот он: http://www.find-a-teacher.org/talk/view … =24&t=9161  . Для меня этот веб-сайт оказал незабываемое впечатление. Всем пока!

Offline

#6 2020-09-10 17:07:11

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Два часа назад мониторил материалы сети интернет, при этом к своему восторгу обнаружил красивый вебсайт. Вот посмотрите: http://aeroshield.ru/forum/user/200218-icarazih  . Для моих близких данный сайт произвел хорошее впечатление. Всем пока!

Offline

#7 2020-09-10 17:08:45

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Позавчера наблюдал материалы сети, и неожиданно к своему восторгу открыл важный ресурс. Вот гляньте: http://torrentino.su/user/wtensinsu  . Для нас этот вебсайт оказался очень оригинальным. Всего наилучшего!

Offline

#8 2020-09-10 17:10:17

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Недавно изучал содержание инет, неожиданно к своему восторгу увидел замечательный сайт. Я про него: http://euro-ekol.ru/index.php?subaction … ser=asefox  . Для нас вышеуказанный сайт оказал яркое впечатление. До встречи!

Offline

#9 2020-09-10 17:11:55

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Утром исследовал содержимое интернет, и вдруг к своему восторгу открыл отличный сайт. Вот ссылка: https://penzu.com/p/afcc42d9  . Для моих близких данный вебсайт произвел незабываемое впечатление. Всего наилучшего!

Offline

#10 2020-09-10 17:13:34

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Сегодня днем исследовал материалы сети интернет, и вдруг к своему удивлению открыл актуальный вебсайт. Смотрите: http://www.diva.ua/index.php?subaction= … user=utasy  . Для нас вышеуказанный ресурс произвел радостное впечатление. До встречи!

Offline

#11 2020-09-10 17:15:02

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Минуту назад разглядывал данные сети интернет, случайно к своему удивлению увидел познавательный вебсайт. Вот посмотрите: http://it-shcherbinka.ru/user/houteputt  . Для меня этот вебсайт оказал хорошее впечатление. Всего наилучшего!

Offline

#12 2020-09-10 17:16:35

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Недавно мониторил данные инета, при этом к своему восторгу увидел нужный вебсайт. Вот посмотрите: http://www.garanterm.ru/auth/index.php?register=yes  . Для моих близких вышеуказанный сайт показался очень полезным. Удачи!

Offline

#13 2020-09-10 17:18:06

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Сегодня утром просматривал материалы сети интернет, и вдруг к своему удивлению открыл полезный сайт. Ссылка на него: https://app-testing.dev-brookdesign.de/ … omen-to-5/  . Для меня вышеуказанный веб-сайт оказался весьма полезным. Всего хорошего!

Offline

#14 2020-09-10 17:19:43

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Целый день изучал контент инет, вдруг к своему восторгу обнаружил прелестный сайт. Посмотрите: https://disqus.com/by/thumbstick9/  . Для моих близких вышеуказанный вебсайт показался довольно неплохим. Всего доброго!

Offline

#15 2020-09-10 17:21:18

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Пол дня пересматривал контент сети интернет, неожиданно к своему удивлению увидел хороший ресурс. Вот посмотрите: http://realty.zaxa.ru/index.php?subacti … r=ekucodon  . Для нас вышеуказанный ресурс оказался очень неплохим. Всем пока!

Offline

#16 2020-09-10 17:22:52

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Утром изучал содержимое интернет, при этом к своему удивлению заметил нужный сайт. Вот гляньте: https://www.pcb.its.dot.gov/PageRedirec … -on-vibra/  . Для меня этот сайт оказал хорошее впечатление. Всего хорошего!

Offline

#17 2020-09-10 17:24:33

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Два часа назад изучал материалы инета, и вдруг к своему удивлению обнаружил полезный вебсайт. А вот и он: http://giftdar.ru/blog/den-svyatogo-valentina/  . Для моих близких данный сайт оказал незабываемое впечатление. Всего хорошего!

Offline

#18 2020-09-10 17:26:09

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Ночью наблюдал материалы инета, вдруг к своему восторгу обнаружил прекрасный ресурс. Посмотрите: https://pastebin.fun/QrVBW2Gerz  . Для нас данный ресурс оказал радостное впечатление. Успехов всем!

Offline

#19 2020-09-10 17:27:51

Ekaterinarar
Member
Registered: 2020-09-10
Posts: 19

Re: What information does Clarita collect?

Пол дня изучал содержимое инет, случайно к своему восторгу открыл неплохой сайт. Гляньте: http://shop-energetix.ru/goods.php?id=124  . Для меня этот ресурс произвел радостное впечатление. До свидания!

Offline

W88top

Board footer

Powered by FluxBB